May 27-28, 2017

REGISTER / SCHEDULE / LEADERBOARD / GENERAL INFO

memorialdaymain

PHOTO GALLERY >

SPONSORS:

callaway
oakley_03U

globalg

HISTORY

2016 Champions   /   Full Leaderboard
Girls 15-18 Annick Haczkiewicz  2018, Las Vegas, NV 73, 72, 145
Boys 15-18 Jericho Betts  2016, Signal Hill, CA 70, 73, 143
Girls 13-14 Emily Chao  2018, Fullerton, CA 78, 77, 155
Boys 13-14 Hazen Newman  2019, Las Vegas, NV 71, 71, 142
Girls 11-14 Nalani Sam  2023, Anaheim Hills, CA 82, 80, 162

 

2015 CHAMPIONS
Full Leaderboard
Boys 15-18
Jericho Betts, Signal Hill, CA
70, 73: 143
Girls 15-18
Ashley Mayhall, Valencia, CA
72, 80: 152
Boys 13-14
Hazen Newman, Las Vegas, NV
71, 71: 142
Girls 13-14
Emily Chao, Fullerton, CA
78, 77: 155
Girls 11-12
Nalani Sam, Anaheim Hills, CA
82, 80: 162
2014 CHAMPIONS
Boys 15-18
Reberto Lebrija, Rancho Santa Fe, CA
Girls 15-18
Chole Belle Hooton, Del Mar, Ca
Boys 13-14
Ryan Smith, Carlsbad, CA
Girls 13-14
Emily Chao, Fullerton, CA
Boys 11-12
Kristopher Stiles, Lancaster, CA
Girls 11-12
Jennifer Cai, Irvine, CA
2013 CHAMPIONS
Boys 15-18
Shawn Tsai, Rowland Heights, CA
Girls 15-18
Jennifer Yu, Hunnington Beach, CA
Boys 13-14
Devon Bling, Ridgecrest, CA
Boys 11-12
Ryan Smith, Carlsbad, CA
Girls 11-14
Alli Kim, Murrieta, CA
Boys 10 and Under:
Ryan Voois, Ladera Ranch, CA
2012 CHAMPIONS
Boys 16-18
Boys 15-18: Derek Castillo, Yorba Linda, CA
Girls 15-18
Texie June Petchel, Temecula, CA
Boys 13-15
Kaito Onishi, Irvine, CA
Boys 11-12
Devon Bling, Rodgecrest, CA
Girls 11-14
Annika Chickering, San Diego, CA
Boys 10 and under
Krando Nashiba, San Diego, CA
2011 CHAMPIONS
Boys 16-18
Boys 15-18: Kyle John, Monterey, CA
Girls 15-18
Ava Lourenco, Tulare, CA
Boys 13-15
Ryan Han, Hollister, CA
Boys 11-12
Hansi Hell, Salinas, CA
Boys 10 and under
Riley Klingelberg, Murrieta, CA
2010 CHAMPIONS
Boys 16-18
Boys 15-18: Skyler Finnell, Carmel, CA
Girls 15-18
Paige Lee, Folsom, CA
Boys 13-15
William Brueckner, Walnut Creek, CA
Girls 11-14
Hannah O’Sullivan, Cupurtino, CA
Boys 11-12
Sahith Theegala, Chino Hills, CA
Boys 10 and under
Devon Bling, Ridgecrest, CA
2009 CHAMPIONS 
Boys All Stars
Boys 15-18: Mark Wylie, San Jose, CA
Girls All Stars
Casie Cathrea, Livermoore, CA
Boys 13-15
Jonah Texeira, Northridge, CA
Girls 11-14
Hannah O’Sullivan, Cupertino, CA
Boys 11-12
Tyler Moore, Escondido, CA
Boys 10 and under
Devon Bling, Ridgecrest, CA
Girls 10 and under
Quynn Duong, San Jose, CA